HEROES OF HAMBURG 2017
2.Platz LK -42 kg Azra Baser    
3.Platz LK -42kg Omar El-Hassan    
5.Platz LK -55kg Asya Baser    
5.Platz LK -52kg Ivaylo Ognyanov    
       
DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFT 2017      
1.Platz K1 -91 kg
Max Geisler
Herren
Goldmedaille
2.Platz LK -42 kg
Omar El-Hassan
 
Silbermedaille
2.Platz Low Kick -56 kg
Julia Kelcec
Damen
Silbermedaille
3.Platz LK -70 kg
Andrea Krogmann
Damen
Bronzemedaille
       
AUSTRIAN CLASSICS   Worldcup 2017
2.Platz LC  OC -42 kg
Omar El-Hassan
   
5.Platz LC  OC -55 kg
Asya Baser
   
9.Platz PF  OC -55 kg
Asya Baser
   
9.Platz PF  YC -42 kg
Azra Baser
   
17.Platz PF  YC -37 kg
Omar El-Hassan
   
       
BERLIN-BRANDENBURGER MEISTERSCHAFT 2017
1.Platz PF -37 kg
Omar El-Hassan
   
1.Platz LK -55 kg
Asya Baser
   
1.Platz PF -42 kg
Azra Baser
   
2.Platz LK -42 kg
Omar El-Hassan
   
2.Platz LK -47 kg
Ivaylo Ognyanov
   
2.Platz LK -70 kg
Andrea Krogmann
Damen
 
2.Platz Kick-Light -74 kg
Marc Scheuer
Herren
 
3.Platz LK -42 kg
Azra Baser
Damen
 
3.Platz LK -60 kg
Julia Kelcec
   
       
GERMAN OPEN 2017
2.Platz LK -37 kg
Omar El-Hassan
   
3.Platz PF -37 kg
Omar El-Hassan
   
3.Platz LK -55 kg
Asya Baser
   
3.Platz LK -42 kg
Azra Baser
   
3.Platz LK -47 kg
Ivaylo Ognyanov
   
3.Platz Low-Kick -56 kg
Julia Kelcec
Damen
 
5.Platz PF -55 kg
Asya Baser
   
       
TOP TEN OPEN 2017
1.Platz LK -37 kg
Omar El-Hassan
   
1.Platz LK -42 kg
Omar El-Hassan
   
3.Platz PF -37 kg
Omar El-Hassan
   
3.Platz PF -55 kg
Asya Baser
   
3.Platz LK -55 kg
Asya Baser
   
3.Platz PF -42 kg
Azra Baser
   
       
12. EBERPOKALTURNIER 2017
1.Platz LK -37 kg
Omar El-Hassan
   
1.Platz LK -69 kg
Lorik Krasniqi
   
1.Platz Kick-Light -60 kg
Julia Kelcec
Damen
 
1.Platz LK +70 kg
Andrea Krogmann
Damen
 
2.Platz LK -42 kg
Omar El-Hassan
   
2.Platz LK -70 kg
Andrea Krogmann
Damen
 
3.Platz PF -42 kg
Azra Baser
   
3.Platz PF -47 kg
Azra Baser
   
3.Platz LK -47 kg
Ivaylo Ognyanov
   
4.Platz PF -37 kg
Omar El-Hassan
   
       
DEUTSCHLANDPOKAL IM RINGSPORT
1.Platz Low Kick -56 kg
Julia Kelcec
   
2.Platz K1 -86 kg 
Max Geisler
   
       
WELTMEISTERSCHAFT BUDAPEST 2017
5.Platz Low Kick -56 kg
Julia Kelcec
   
       
INTERNATIONALER SENSEI CUP 2017
1.Platz LC -47 kg
Azra Baser
   
1.Platz LC -52 kg
Ivaylo Ognyanov
   
1.Platz LC +65 kg
Juno Müller
   
1.Platz PF -32 kg
Nazif Shabanov
   
2.Platz LC -32 kg
Bennur Altun
   
2.Platz LC +65 kg
Hala El-Türk
   
       
Ergebnisse 2017
zurück